ALLPOOLS AND SPAS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04874003
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.08.21
last member list: 2015.08.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-09 - TORCRAFT LTD.

  • 2003-12-24 - HAICOM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.09.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.21
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLPOOLS AND SPAS LTD

DOBBIES GARDEN CENTRE, MENDIP AVENUE, SHEPTON MALLET, SOMERSET, BA4 4PE