ALLSCOPE PROJECTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05380759
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.03.02
last member list: 2016.03.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-14 - EGD 2005 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2022.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.30
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLSCOPE PROJECTS ltd.

MILLENNIUM WORKS PENDLESIDE, LOMESHAYE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, NELSON, LANCASHIRE, BB9 6SH