ALLSORTS INFLATABLES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04980269
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.12.01
last member list: 2015.12.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-12-24 - ALLSORTS INFLATEABLES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.12.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.01
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLSORTS INFLATABLES ltd.

8 KINGS ROAD, NEW HAW, ADDLESTONE, SURREY, KT15 3BG