ALLUVIAL SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04072136
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.09.14
dissolution date: 2002.05.07
last member list: 2001.09.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-07-18 - SEA BED SYSTEMS LIMITED

  • 2001-01-12 - TELECONIX LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.09.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ALLUVIAL SYSTEMS ltd.

BARNSTEADS, SOUTERGATE, KIRKBY IN FURNESS, CUMBRIA, LA17 7TW