ALM CONTRACTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC181221
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.12.03
dissolution date: 2008.01.25
last member list: 2003.12.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-04-10 - AABLE LINE MARKINGS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.09.30
account category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.03
document available: 1

Companies near by ALM CONTRACTS ltd.

53 BURNFIELD ROAD, GLASGOW, G46 7PY