ALMOND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC186800
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.06.15
last member list: 2016.06.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-08-13 - LOTHIAN FIFTY (515) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2020.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.15
document available: 1