ALOE SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03733226
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.03.16
dissolution date: 2013.09.03
last member list: 2012.03.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-02-12 - INHEP ELECTRONICS U.K. LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.03.16
document available: 1

Companies near by ALOE SYSTEMS ltd.

12 ASHDOWN ROAD, PORTISHEAD, BRISTOL, NORTH SOMERSET, BS20 8DP