ALPHA ADVERTISING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06338129
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.08.08
dissolution date: 2009.04.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-09-26 - BOSS ADVERTISING LIMITED

  • 2007-09-26 - BOSS ADVERTISING LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1