ALPHAQUAD LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04133355
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.12.29
last member list: 2015.12.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-07-27 - ALPHAQUAD INTERNET SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.29
document available: 1

Companies near by ALPHAQUAD LTD

UNIT 1 WIXFORD PARK, GEORGE'S ELM LANE, BIDFORD ON AVON, WARWICKSHIRE, ENGLAND, B50 4JS