ALPHATEK HYPERFORMANCE COATINGS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02847431
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.08.24
last member list: 2015.08.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-07-07 - ALPHATEK FLUOROPOLYMER COATINGS LIMITED

  • 1993-09-17 - SATINSTAR LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.09.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.24
document available: 1