ALPHATEK INSTRUMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07480511
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.12.31
dissolution date: 2012.08.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-01-11 - HEWCO101 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1