ALSSGROUP LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04762563
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.05.13
dissolution date: 2016.07.12
last member list: 2015.05.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-04-29 - AUTOMOTIVE LOGISTICAL SUPPORT SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.05.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ALSSGROUP LTD

WOODPECKER HOUSE 11 WOODPECKER WAY, SWALLOWS GREEN, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX, BN13 2TY