ALTERINVEST CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06469249
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.01.10
dissolution date: 2012.04.24
last member list: 2011.02.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-12-10 - ALTERINVEST CAPITAL LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6512 - Other monetary intermediation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.02.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ALTERINVEST CAPITAL PARTNERS LTD.

BAREBONES FARM, NORTH STREET, WINCHCOMBE, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL54 5PS