ALTIS INDUSTRIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01279737
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1976.10.01
last member list: 2016.04.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-06-13 - D.D.F.LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46620 - Wholesale of machine tools
  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.05.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ALTIS INDUSTRIES ltd.

34-36 LIPHOOK ROAD, LINDFORD, BORDON, HAMPSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, GU35 0PP