ALUREM LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06270426
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.06.06
dissolution date: 2009.07.21
last member list: 2008.06.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-08-17 - INFOAKTIV LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7221 - Software publishing

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.06
document available: 1