AMADA RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04373190
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.02.13
dissolution date: 2004.11.09
last member list: 2003.02.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-06-06 - BOCKHANGER SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.02.13
document available: 1

Companies near by AMADA RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS ltd.

HILDEN PARK HOUSE, 79 TONBRIDGE ROAD, HILDENBOROUGH, KENT, TN11 9BH