AMAZING GARDENS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03604597
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.07.27
dissolution date: 2009.08.11
last member list: 2006.07.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-04-20 - INCA VENTURE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.07.27
document available: 1