AMBER DRIVER TRAINING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04384263
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.02.28
dissolution date: 2008.05.07
last member list: 2006.02.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-03-18 - AUTOBOOST LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.02.28
document available: 1

Companies near by AMBER DRIVER TRAINING ltd.

16 STOUR VALLEY CLOSE, UPSTREET, CANTERBURY, KENT, CT3 4DB