AMBER EM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05404492
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.03.29
last member list: 2015.03.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-07-17 - 3P PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.04.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.03.29
document available: 1

Companies near by AMBER EM ltd.

OLD STATION ROAD, LOUGHTON, ESSEX, ENGLAND, IG10 4PL