AMBER TELECOM LIMITED


Company info

7 BAZELEY HOUSE, LIBRARY STREET, LONDON, SE1 0RN
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03687795
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.12.23
dissolution date: 2005.04.12
last member list: 2003.12.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-03-02 - TASMAN PA SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.12.23
document available: 1

AMBER TELECOM LIMITED on the map


Companies near by AMBER TELECOM ltd.

AMBER TELECOM LIMITED - more results:

Amber Telecom Adult Turnkey Business OpportunitiesAmber ...
Amber Telecom Adult Turnkey Business Opportunities with 16 years experience in the Industry shows how you can start your own high earning adult business
Amber Telcom
Amber Telcom has entered it's 18th year offering Adult Business Entertainment Opportunities to people who are eager to earn extra money and join us in the ever ...
Amber Telecom | Turnkey Business OpportunityAmber Telecom ...
Amber Telcom Our trading website address is ambertel.com. Amber Telcom offering Adult Turnkey Business Opportunities since 1996 with our name sometimes being ...
Amber Telecom) | LinkedIn
View Amber Telecom)'s professional profile on LinkedIn. LinkedIn is the world's largest business network, helping professionals like Amber Telecom) discover inside ...
Amber protel!, Amber Telecom! or Amber Pro Inc! (Still one ...
Amber protel!, Amber Telecom! or Amber Pro Inc! (Still one organisation)?
Amber Telcom Amber Telecom Reviews speaking with John Amber
Amber Telcom Amber Telecom Reviews speaking with John Amber who's amber protel website has been targeted by a fake review site demanding money for removal
Amber Telecom Turnkey Adult Website Businesssecrets of the web
Amber Telecom Turnkey Adult Website Business, Amber Telecom is proud to be the original and longest trading Adult Turnkey company on the internet
Amberprotel Amber Telcom scam review Amber Telecom
Amberprotel Amber Telcom scam review Amber Telecom exposes a fake review site who's aim is to extort money from them talks to us. Not called Amber Telecom
Amber Telecom Archives | secrets of the websecrets of the web
Amber Telcom. Amber Telcom are a highly professional web based company offering Adult Entertainment Business Opportunities, having been around since 1996 Like most ...
Digamber Telecom - Manufacturer, Suppliers of Switch Board ...
Digamber Telecom is a leading manufacturer of Switch Board Cable, Suppliers of Switch Board Cable, telephone Pair Cable, Jelly field cable, Switch Board Cable, Cable ...