AMCL DRAWING SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03554979
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.04.29
last member list: 2016.04.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-05-08 - ANCL DRAWING SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.04.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.03
document available: 1