AMIEE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03856344
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.10.11
dissolution date: 2009.03.31
last member list: 2007.10.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-12-14 - FOCUSTONE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7412 - Accounting, auditing; tax consult

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.11
document available: 1

Companies near by AMIEE ltd.

CAWI, 7 FIR VIEW ROAD, CINDERFORD, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL14 3AL