AMITY BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06686653
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.09.02
dissolution date: 2012.02.28
last member list: 2011.09.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-10-14 - SUPPLY4HEALTH LTD

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.09.02
document available: 1

Companies near by AMITY BUSINESS SERVICES ltd.

4 EARLS VIEW, SUTTON IN CRAVEN, KEIGHLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD20 7PR