AMLINERTOR LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03361810
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.29
dissolution date: 2000.01.18
last member list: 1998.04.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-04-16 - WELDRIDE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7484 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.04.29
document available: 1

Companies near by AMLINERTOR LTD

5 EGBERT STREET, MANCHESTER, LANCASHIRE, M40 5ER