AMPED UP ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06901865
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.05.11
last member list: 2015.10.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-01-11 - AMPED UP ELECTRICAL INSTALLATION LTD

Company sics:

  • 43210 - Electrical installation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.10.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.11
document available: 1