AMS CAPITAL LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI048737
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.11.19
last member list: 2015.09.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-08-08 - AMS AVIATION LTD

Company sics:

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.29
document available: 1