AMS DORMANT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03822082
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.08.09
dissolution date: 2008.04.30
last member list: 2006.08.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-08-29 - AMS SURFACE PREPARATION LTD

  • 2002-05-15 - AMS UTILITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.04.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.08.09
document available: 1

Companies near by AMS DORMANT LTD

BRIGG ROAD, SCUNTHORPE, NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE, DN16 1AP