ANDERSEN HARVEY LAKE AND COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01768103
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1983.11.08
last member list: 2016.01.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-09-26 - BIRMINGHAM FREIGHT LIMITED

  • 2008-11-28 - A.H.L. LINES LIMITED

  • 2013-09-06 - AHL LINES LTD

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ANDERSEN HARVEY LAKE AND COMPANY ltd.

UNIT H FLAXLEY PARKWAY, STECHFORD RETAIL PARK, BIRMINGHAM, B33 9AN