ANDERSON GUEST LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04917457
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.10.01
dissolution date: 2009.06.23
last member list: 2006.10.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-11-20 - CINGOLD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.10.01
document available: 1

Companies near by ANDERSON GUEST ltd.

TY MAWR TAN Y GRAIG ROAD, LLYSFAEN, COLWYN BAY, CONWY, LL29 8UE