ANDERSON PRINT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC215160
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.01.29
last member list: 2015.01.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-02-06 - MACROCOM (670) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.17
document available: 1

Companies near by ANDERSON PRINT ltd.

34 LOANBANK QUADRANT, GOVAN, GLASGOW, G51 3HZ