ANDROS UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06661569
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.07.31
last member list: 2015.07.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-01-03 - STAPLEMEAD LTD

Company sics:

  • 10511 - Liquid milk and cream production

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.31
document available: 1

Companies near by ANDROS UK ltd.

LULLINGTON LANE, OLDFORD, FROME, ENGLAND, BA11 2NQ