ANDTEC LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03680484
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.12.08
dissolution date: 2000.11.28
last member list: 1999.12.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-03-11 - BLANDFORD COMPUTING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.02.29
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.12.08
document available: 1

Companies near by ANDTEC LTD

BRIDGE FARM, MONKS ELEIGH, IPSWICH, IP7 7AX