ANGELA YOUNG HOTELS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05136973
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.25
last member list: 2012.05.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2005-06-03 - YOUNGS HOTELS LTD

Company sics:

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2019.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.06.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
document available: 1

Companies near by ANGELA YOUNG HOTELS ltd.

12 BRANKSOME DENE ROAD, BOURNEMOUTH, ENGLAND, BH4 8JW