ANGELIC WEDDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06611298
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.06.04
dissolution date: 2012.10.09
last member list: 2011.06.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-06-16 - ANGELIC WEDDING DESIGNS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.06.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ANGELIC WEDDINGS ltd.

3 SUFFOLK SQUARE, SUDBURY, SUFFOLK, CO10 1UJ