ANGELLE COLLECTION LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 11760179
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2019.01.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2020-05-05 - YOU DO YOU LTD

Company sics:

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2021.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.09
document available: 1

Companies near by ANGELLE COLLECTION LTD

UNIT J17 JENSON COURT JENSON AVENUE, COMMERCE PARK, FROME, SOMERSET, ENGLAND, BA11 2FQ