ANGELS ESCORTS LIMITED


Company info

30B MENTEITH DRIVE, RUTHERGLEN, GLASGOW, G73 5RH
Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC256498
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.23
dissolution date: 2005.06.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-09-27 - ANGELS ESCORT LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

ANGELS ESCORTS LIMITED on the map


Companies near by ANGELS ESCORTS ltd.

ANGELS ESCORTS LIMITED - more results:

Angel Escorts, Montreal's Best Escort Agency, GFE ...
Angel Escorts is Montreals premium escort agency cathering to high class gentlemen. Offering GFE PSE Services in the Montreal, Laval, Brossard, Mont-Tremblant, St ...
Angels Escorts in Salt Lake City, UT - Menu and Directions
Come to Citysearch® to get information, directions, and reviews on Angels Escorts and other Escort Services in Salt Lake City, UT. Best Of Citysearch; Restaurants;
Angels Escorts Salt Lake City, UT, 84111 - YP.com
Get reviews, hours, directions, coupons and more for Angels Escorts at 357 S 200 E, Salt Lake City, UT. Search for other Escort Service in Salt Lake City on YP.com.
Annie's Angels Escorts - YP.com - Yellow Pages, the new ...
Get reviews, hours, directions, coupons and more for Annie's Angels Escorts at . Search for other Escort Service in on YP.com.
Cupids Angeles C.C
This website is intended for mature audiences (19+). This website contains graphic images and all models, members and users are and Entering this website means that ...
Angels Escorts Las Vegas
Angels Escorts Las Vegas are stunning girls with high-class grace, sensuous beauty and a sinfully delightful figure.
Heavens Angels Escorts
Heavens Angels Escorts. Menu Skip to content. Home; Angel Girls; Devil Boys; Members Gallery; Booking; Search for: Home. Welcome to Heavens Angels 07771257150 ...
Cupids Angeles C.C » FAQ
Are the pictures of Cupids Angels C.C you provide 100% Real? Yes, they are! We have a professional photography studio on site where all our gorgeous escorts photo’s ...
Kitty's & Angels Escorts Business Review in Salt Lake City ...
BBB's Business Review for Kitty's & Angels Escorts, Business Reviews and Ratings for Kitty's & Angels Escorts in Salt Lake City, UT.
Angels Escorts in Atlanta, GA
Angels Escorts in Atlanta, GA -- Map, Phone Number, Reviews, Photos and Video Profile for Atlanta Angels Escorts. Angels Escorts appears in: Personal Escort Services