ANGLE MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02786920
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.02.04
dissolution date: 1997.11.25
last member list: 1997.02.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-05-20 - MANOR HOUSE PUBLICATIONS LIMITED

  • 1994-07-21 - DORMICODE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1996.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.02.04
document available: 1

Companies near by ANGLE MANAGEMENT ltd.

36 REMBRANDT WAY, BURY ST EDMUNDS, SUFFOLK, IP33 2LR