ANGLEPOISED LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04831490
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.14
dissolution date: 2015.03.31
last member list: 2013.07.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-05-12 - SHIRUKO LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.07.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.07.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ANGLEPOISED LTD

26 CHURCH STREET, BISHOPS STORTFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE, CM23 2LY