ANGLOSPHERE EDITING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC271440
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.02
last member list: 2015.08.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-09-07 - COVECROWN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.02
document available: 1

Companies near by ANGLOSPHERE EDITING ltd.

30-32 NEW ROAD, MILNATHORT, KINROSS, KY13 9XT