ANGUS CHISHOLM (HIGHLAND) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC303042
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.05.26
last member list: 2016.05.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-06-13 - ANGUS CHISHOLM (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 43320 - Joinery installation
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ANGUS CHISHOLM (HIGHLAND) ltd.

9 WESTER GREENGATES, FORTROSE, IV10 8RX