ANGUS REID ENGINEERING AND PROJECT MANAGEMENT LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03273565
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.11.04
dissolution date: 2015.08.18
last member list: 2014.11.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-12-18 - WRITEBEFORE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.11.04
document available: 1