ANNATHAN COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02530462
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1990.08.13
last member list: 2015.08.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-06-25 - THE ULTIMATE YACHT TEAM LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.13
document available: 1

Companies near by ANNATHAN COMPANY ltd.

THE ESTATE OFFICE, THORNGROVE, SINTON GREEN, WORCESTER, WORCESTERSHIRE, UNITED KINGDOM, WR2 6NP