ANNE MCMURRAY DEVELOPMENT LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI040880
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.05.19
last member list: 2016.05.19
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-10-28 - ANNE MCMURRAY CONSULTING LTD

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.07.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.07.06
document available: 1