ANNSA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC175264
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.05.08
last member list: 2016.04.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-05-27 - WALLACE SOFTWARE CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62011 - Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.04.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ANNSA ltd.

10 INCHKEITH, EAST KILBRIDE, G74 2JZ