ANOTHER PLACE EDUCATION TRUST


Company info

Company category: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company number: 05902070
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.08.10
dissolution date: 2012.02.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-02-24 - ANOTHER PLACE

Company sics:

  • 8042 - Adult and other education

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.08.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.11.19
document available: 1

Companies near by ANOTHER PLACE EDUCATION TRUST

PO BOX 1200, 55 JORDAN STREET, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE, L69 1XB