ANSCO SIGNS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC275081
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.10.22
last member list: 2015.10.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-11-26 - HMS (571) LIMITED

  • 2004-12-02 - CTM SIGNS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.22
document available: 1