ANSTRUTHER MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC218343
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.23
dissolution date: 2010.05.07
last member list: 2002.04.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-02-04 - MARKETINGTV LIMITED

  • 2002-06-06 - OMEDIAN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.04.23
document available: 1

Companies near by ANSTRUTHER MANAGEMENT ltd.

2 COLQUHOUN STREET, HELENSBURGH, G84 8AJ