"ANSWERS 4 ENTERPRISE" TRUST COMPANY LTD.


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 04464346
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.06.19
dissolution date: 2010.02.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-08-01 - RIBBLE VALLEY LEARNING COMPANY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 8042 - Adult and other education

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.06.19
document available: 1