...ANSWERS BY DESIGN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04425867
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.04.26
last member list: 2016.04.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-02-12 - ALCHEMY SALES & MARKETING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2018.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.05.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.26
document available: 1

Companies near by ...ANSWERS BY DESIGN ltd.

C/O WALKER BROS (ELLAND) LTD, AINLEYS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, ELLAND, WEST YORKSHIRE, HX5 9JP