ANTHONY TATTERSDILL LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05418269
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.04.08
dissolution date: 2007.06.12
last member list: 2006.04.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-04-14 - ANTHONY TATTERS DILL LTD

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.04.08
document available: 1

Companies near by ANTHONY TATTERSDILL LTD

9 FRONT STREET EAST, CROXDALE, COUNTY DURHAM, DH6 5HX